Membri

Composizione del comitato di gestione

Marcello DI FILIPPO (Università di Pisa) – coordinatore
Alessandra ANNONI (Università di Ferrara)
Eugenio ZANIBONI (Università di Foggia)

Membri

Adelina ADINOLFI (Univeristà di Firenze)
Stefano AMADEO (Università di Trieste)
Elisabetta BERGAMINI (Università di Udine)
Marco BORRACCETTI (Università di Bologna)
Alessandro BUFALINI (Università della Tuscia)
Giandonato CAGGIANO (Università di Roma Tre)
Mario CARTA (Università Telematica Unitelma-Sapienza)
Giuseppe CATALDI (Università “L’Orientale” di Napoli)
Giovanni CELLAMARE (Università di Bari)
Claudia CINELLI (Università di Pisa)
Michele CORLETO (Università  Telematica Pegaso)
Adele DEL GUERCIO (Università “L’Orientale” di Napoli)
Francesca DE VITTOR (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore)
Ester DI NAPOLI (Istituto Innocenti, Firenze)
Alessia DI PASCALE (Università di Milano)
Adriana DI STEFANO (Università di Catania)
Marco FASCIGLIONE (CNR)
Chiara FAVILLI (Università di Firenze)
Ornella FERACI (Università di Siena)
Serena FORLATI (Università di Ferrara)
Marco GESTRI (Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia)
Roberto GIUFFRIDA (Università degli Stranieri di Perugia)
Beatrice GORNATI (Università di Milano)
Martina GUIDI (Università Telematica “Giustino Fortunato”)
Francesca IPPOLITO (Università di Cagliari)
Alessandra LANG (Università di Milano)
Anna LIGUORI (Università “Orientale” di Napoli)
Marina MANCINI (Università Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria)
Amina MANEGGIA (Università di Perugia)
Maura MARCHEGIANI (Università per Stranieri di Perugia)
Antonio MARCHESI (Università di Teramo)
Simone MARINAI (Università di Pisa)
Fabrizio MARONGIO BUONAIUTI (Università di Macerata)
Alessandra MIGNOLLI (Università di Roma “Sapienza”)
Paola MORI (Università di Catanzaro)
Teresa MOSCHETTA (Università di Roma Tre)
Bruno NASCIMBENE (Università di Milano)
Rossana PALLADINO (Università di Salerno)
Emanuela PISTOIA (Università di Teramo)
Paola PUOTI (Università di Chieti-Pescara)
Pietro PUSTORINO (Università Luiss Guido Carli di Roma)
Laura SALVADEGO (Università di Macerata)
Fabio SPITALERI (Università di Trieste)
Fulvia STAIANO (Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche)
Gianfranco TAMBURELLI (ISGI-Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche)
Daniela VITIELLO (Università di Firenze)
Flavia ZORZI GIUSTINIANI (Università Telematica Internazionale Uninettuno)